Classifiche stagione: 2020/2021

Cl
Logo
Squadra
Pt
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
CD
1S.ELENA GRANZE3413111190325811
2PONTERODONI29139225828303
3OASI DEL RENO25148155844143
4EUROPONTE SGB2313724473984
5B.F.PERSICETO2313724363332
6FUTSAL LAGOSANTO181353556411513
7AT.CENTRORIPARAZIONI ASD1513436514921
8ACFD FOOTBALL WOMAN11143294056-162
9POL.CHIESANUOVA CA5 FEMM11133282138-173
10USD ACLI SAN LUCA SAN GIORGIO013001315112-970